Aleksandr Dutov
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 5, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Boguchar, Voronezh ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Dutov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 2 | 7 | 32 / 2 / - | 7.215' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 273' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 15 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 993' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 20 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.084' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 109' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 10 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 601' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 30 | - | 1 | 13 / 1 / - | 2.652' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
13/14 | PFL Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 87' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 212' | |||
12/13 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 649' | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 2nd leg | 3/23/04 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/29/12 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/10/12 | A | (11.) | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:3 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/2/14 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (27.) | Volga Uljanovsk (48.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | H | (27.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/26/15 | A | (85.) | Loko Liski (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (17.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | H | (54.) | Zenit S-Pb (20.) | 0:5 | DM | 57' | 39' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (66.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (28.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (78.) | Volgar (5.) | 4:2 on pens | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | Tosno (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (10.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 51' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (11.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 51' | 74' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (13.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:3 | DM | 55' | 58' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (18.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (18.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 58' | 83' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (10.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (19.) | 3:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (4.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (3.) | Sibir (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/16 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 62' | 27' | |||||||||
24 | 11/25/16 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/13/17 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/17 | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 27' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 44' | 76' | ||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 79' | 14' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 55' | 64' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (4.) | Enisey (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 60' | 86' | |||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | 12' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 56' | 76' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (2.) | Octane (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 48' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/12 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | H | (1.) | Akad. Togliatti (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/12 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | 67' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/12 | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | 59' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Y-O (13.) | 1:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |