Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0.89 | 12:21 | 911 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0.53 | 16:32 | 1.982 |
Overall balance | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 0.71 | 28:53 | 1.446 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (20.) | Enisey (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sibir (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volgar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.000 | 4:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tyumen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (20.) | Tambov (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 7:00 AM | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3-5-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Khimki (11.) | 3-5-2 | 305 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baltika (19.) | 3-5-2 | 450 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 9:00 AM | A | (20.) | Sibir (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 758 | 2:1 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.317 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Volgar (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.132 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.400 | 3:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 0:2 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Tambov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (20.) | Enisey (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 0:2 |
Table section 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Baltika | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
16 | Sibir | 38 | -15 | 42 | |
17 | Mordovia | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 38 | -19 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | -11 | 38 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | -25 | 27 |