1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Kh | 0:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Tam | 1:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sibir | 1:1 | Zenit2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 1:0 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 1:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Fakel | 0:3 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 2:1 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 0:1 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.211 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 0:1 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.930 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 34 | 34 | 78 | |
2 | Tosno | 34 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Enisey | 34 | 9 | 54 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 34 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 9 | 52 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
7 | Tambov | 34 | 4 | 49 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
9 | Khimki | 34 | -1 | 47 | |
10 | Tyumen | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
13 | Luch-Energia | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | -6 | 37 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 34 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Volgar | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Sibir | 34 | -13 | 35 | |
18 | Baltika | 34 | -12 | 33 | |
19 | Mordovia | 34 | -14 | 33 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 34 | -19 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...