1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Enisey | 0:1 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Mordov | 5:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.906 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 0:1 | Sibir (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Fakel | 3:0 | FK Tam (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 0:0 | Zenit2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sokol | 1:2 | Tosno (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 0:2 | SKA Kh (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.711 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 4:0 | Sprtk2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 5:0 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.985 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | Tosno | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | Tambov | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Baltika | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Volgar | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Mordovia | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
13 | Sibir | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Tyumen | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | Enisey | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Khimki | 6 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...