1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FK Tyu | 2:3 | Enisey (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
34' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sibir | 0:0 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Tam | 0:0 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SHNK | 2:3 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Mordov | 1:0 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.371 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Khimki | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kuban | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.605 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Fakel | 1:0 | Zenit2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sokol | 1:0 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
920 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 19 | 18 | 43 | |
2 | Tosno | 19 | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 8 | 33 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | Enisey | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | Tambov | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Tyumen | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Khimki | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
14 | Mordovia | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
15 | Volgar | 19 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
17 | Sokol Saratov | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
18 | Sibir | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 19 | -13 | 15 | |
20 | Baltika | 19 | -9 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...