1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch | 2:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit2 | 0:4 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Enisey | 1:3 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) NKN | 0:1 | FK Tyu (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sparta | 2:1 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 2:0 | FK Tam (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 1:2 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Balt. | 0:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.146 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | Tosno | 18 | 17 | 38 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Enisey | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 18 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Tyumen | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Tambov | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 18 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Volgar | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Khimki | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | 0 | 20 | |
16 | Mordovia | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
17 | Sibir | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
19 | Baltika | 18 | -8 | 14 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 18 | -13 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...