1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) NKN | 1:1 | Luch (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Enisey | 3:2 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Mordov (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Volgar | 0:1 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) Sokol | 2:1 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
56' | ||||
58' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 0:1 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 3:3 | FK Tam (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.847 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Balt. | 0:0 | SKA Kh (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.484 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | 30 | 69 | |
2 | Tosno | 31 | 30 | 63 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 31 | 8 | 47 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 31 | 10 | 46 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Enisey | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
8 | Tyumen | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | Khimki | 31 | -4 | 40 | |
11 | Tambov | 31 | -1 | 40 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 31 | -8 | 38 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 31 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | Volgar | 31 | -10 | 34 | |
17 | Sibir | 31 | -11 | 33 | |
18 | Mordovia | 31 | -11 | 33 | |
19 | Baltika | 31 | -12 | 29 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 31 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...