Pavel Cermak
BFV 08
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Most
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Pavel Cermak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (7.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (5.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Hlucin (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (7.) | Karvina (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Kladno (12.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (6.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (5.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (6.) | FK BanÃk Most (12.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (3.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (2.) | Caslav (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (2.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (2.) | FK BanÃk Most (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (2.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (16.) | 0:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (1.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (1.) | FK BanÃk Most (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:2 | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (8.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (8.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
28 | 5/20/13 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (1.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | 88' | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (1.) | 2:1 | Abdominal muscle strain | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:1 | Abdominal muscle strain | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:3 | Abdominal muscle strain | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | Abdominal muscle strain | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (2.) | 2:1 | Abdominal muscle strain | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:3 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:0 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 57' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 5:1 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13, Absence: 0 |