Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCVJ | 2:0 | 1.SC Z (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Trinec | 0:0 | FC Gra (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
612 · Dusan Mozis |
(5.) ACS B | 2:1 | Kladno (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
330 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Most | 3:0 | Hlucin (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Zlin | 2:0 | FK Spa (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.321 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Zizkov | 2:0 | VDF (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.359 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(1.) KAR | 1:1 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.960 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) FC Zen | 3:0 | Sokol. (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
623 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tescoma Zlin | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Karvina | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Dukla Prague | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Graffin Vlasim | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Fotbal Trinec | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Kladno | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Banik Sokolov | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Varnsdorf | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Caslav | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Hlucin | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Sezimovo Usti | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...