Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 7 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Most | 4:0 | ACS B (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
660 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Hlucin | 0:0 | FC Gra (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
687 · Milan Makovicka |
(4.) Trinec | 1:1 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.438 · Radek Kocian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FCHK | 1:0 | FC Vit (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.740 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FC Zen | 2:1 | Opava (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
533 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(2.) Zlin | 0:1 | Zizkov (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.068 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(6.) Dukla | 0:3 | Sokol. (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
535 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) FCVJ | 5:3 | KAR (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.150 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
27' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 32' | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
85' | 5:3 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 7 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Fotbal Trinec | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Tescoma Zlin | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Caslav | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Jihlava | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Karvina | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Graffin Vlasim | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | SFC Opava | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Hlucin | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 7 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...