Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) VDF | 3:1 | FK Spa (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Kladno | 3:3 | Sokol. (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
745 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) FC Gra | 0:1 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(1.) Dukla | 2:0 | Zlin (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
985 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Most | 0:1 | Zizkov (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
715 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(13.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | FC Zen (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
705 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) KAR | 2:1 | Trinec (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.882 · Radek Matejek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 2:3 | ACS B (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
754 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 29 | 37 | 62 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 29 | 13 | 54 | |
3 | Jihlava | 29 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Karvina | 29 | 8 | 46 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 29 | -1 | 44 | |
6 | Graffin Vlasim | 29 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 29 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | Sezimovo Usti | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 29 | -11 | 39 | |
10 | Tescoma Zlin | 29 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | Caslav | 29 | -12 | 38 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 29 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 29 | -12 | 34 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 29 | -11 | 33 | |
15 | Kladno | 29 | -6 | 30 | |
16 | Hlucin | 29 | -30 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...