Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 22 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FK Boh | 0:3 | CB (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
456 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Loko | 0:1 | KAR (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Usti | 2:0 | Sokol. (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
785 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FKP | 1:0 | FC MAS (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.016 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Frydek | 0:0 | VDF (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.572 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC Gra | 1:0 | Zlin (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
461 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Ban | 0:2 | Trinec (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
676 · Petr Mikel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCHK | 0:0 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.180 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 22 | 18 | 42 | |
2 | FC MAS Taborsko | 22 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | C. Budejovice | 22 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Karvina | 22 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 22 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 22 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Varnsdorf | 22 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | Banik Sokolov | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | Pardubice | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Baník Most 1909 | 22 | -8 | 28 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 22 | -4 | 25 | |
12 | Frydek-Mistek | 22 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Fastav Zlin | 22 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Graffin Vlasim | 22 | -13 | 24 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 22 | -22 | 16 | |
16 | Bohemians Prague | 22 | -31 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...