Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 19 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCVJ | 2:1 | FK Spa (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Trinec | 1:1 | Dukla (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.531 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
73' | ||||
(12.) Most | 0:1 | 1.SC Z (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) Zizkov | 0:2 | Kladno (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.340 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 2:0 | VDF (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
448 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) ACS B | 0:1 | Sokol. (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
410 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(9.) KAR | 0:0 | FC Gra (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.960 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(13.) FC Zen | 2:0 | Zlin (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
468 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 19 | 23 | 39 | |
2 | Jihlava | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
4 | Fotbal Trinec | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | Graffin Vlasim | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Sezimovo Usti | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 19 | -3 | 28 | |
8 | Tescoma Zlin | 19 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 19 | -3 | 26 | |
10 | Caslav | 19 | -9 | 25 | |
11 | Karvina | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | Kladno | 19 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | Hlucin | 19 | -22 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...