Maksym Trusevych
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Donetskiy, Lugansk ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Juniors Shpytky
Detailed stats of Maksym Trusevych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | 4 | 2 | 18 / - / - | 6.364' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.579' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
13/14 | FNL | 25 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.154' | ||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
12/13 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
12/13 | 1.Division | 29 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.462' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' | ||
10/11 | 1.Division | 26 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.479' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/30/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/3/13 | H | (3.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (40.) | Enisey (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | Amur-2010 | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/12 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (35.) | 2:1 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | A | (10.) | Enisey (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (48.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (47.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/28/13 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 3:2 AET | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (31.) | Smena (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (5.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (1.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | 86' | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (10.) | Ural (5.) | 2:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (3.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 2:0 | 72' | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:5 | 44' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (11.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (12.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (12.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (11.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | H | (12.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (8.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (5.) | Enisey (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (7.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | 56' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (3.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (3.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (3.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (4.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/12 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (3.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (3.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 76' | 32' | |||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (3.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 34' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 5:1 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 24' | 39' | |||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (9.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | 15' | |||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (5.) | Khimik (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (6.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (7.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (6.) | Alania (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/17/14 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (15.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (12.) | 6:0 | DM | 57' | 51' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (12.) | Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (13.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (15.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 82' | 18' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | 12' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (15.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (15.) | Volgar (7.) | 4:0 | LB | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/15 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
Squad: 132, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 89 | 2 | 2 |
Right-Back | 10 | - | - |
Left-Back | 7 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine U21 | |||||
- | Oct 12, 2004 | 3 | 1 | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
- | Jul 13, 2004 | 4 | - |