1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sochi | 0:3 | Luch (18.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(6.) Met-En | 0:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(7.) Sibir | 3:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Ural | 1:1 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(3.) FK Niz | 1:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
41' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gazovi | 1:2 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) SHNK | 0:4 | Torped (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.788 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(14.) Bryans | 2:0 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Cherno | 2:1 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) T.Vlad | 3:2 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 23 | 18 | 46 | |
2 | Mordovia | 23 | 16 | 44 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 23 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Sibir | 23 | 18 | 39 | |
5 | Ural | 23 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | KamAZ | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Metallurg-Enisey | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 8 | 32 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 23 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Chernomorets Nv. | 23 | -3 | 27 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 23 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Khimki | 23 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | Gazovik Orenburg | 23 | -3 | 24 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
18 | Baltika | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | -16 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...