1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 0:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 1:2 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 4:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ufa | 2:0 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Khimik | 2:0 | Gazovi (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 2:1 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 3:1 | DinSPb (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Salyut | 1:0 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 2:1 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Mordovia | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Alania | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Ufa | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Khimik | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Sibir | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Enisey | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
14 | Baltika | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 0 | 10 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 12 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...