1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Metall | 0:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2013
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NKN | 0:2 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | ||||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Petrot | 1:2 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Ufa | 1:1 | Sibir (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 0:0 | Torped (12.) | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Ural | 1:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SHNK | 1:0 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 1:1 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.240 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 20 | 49 | |
2 | Ural | 22 | 34 | 48 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 22 | 9 | 39 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Sibir | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | Baltika | 22 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Ufa | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | Enisey | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 22 | -8 | 24 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 22 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | Khimki | 22 | -11 | 18 | |
17 | Volgar | 21 | -11 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...