1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Met-En | 1:1 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
(5.) Sibir | 2:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
87' | ||||
(4.) FK Niz | 2:0 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Ural | 2:1 | Torped (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Gazovi | 1:1 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
78' | ||||
(18.) Cherno | 1:1 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(12.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Luch (17.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.400 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SHNK | 3:0 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 4:35 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Bryans | 1:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Sochi | 0:0 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Reznikov |
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Alania | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Sibir | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Mordovia | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Khimki | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Ural | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | KamAZ | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Torpedo Vlad. | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Metallurg-Enisey | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
19 | Baltika | 6 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...