Igor Shitov
www.dinamo-minsk.by
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FK Minsk
Detailed stats of Igor Shitov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 185 | 8 | 10 | 36 / 2 / - | 15.473' | ||||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.237' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 771' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.862' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.015' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.123' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.463' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.700' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 143' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.051' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (2.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (4.) | Darida (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (3.) | Slavia (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | A | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/04 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/04 | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/7/04 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/04 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/12/04 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | H | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | H | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | H | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/05 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/05 | H | (9.) | Darida (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (11.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | H | (6.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/05 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (3.) | Darida (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/26/05 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (13.) | Gomel (2.) | 3:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (10.) | Darida (5.) | 0:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (9.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (9.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | H | (10.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (8.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/06 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (11.) | Darida (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (11.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (11.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | 30' | 38' | 38' | |||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (3.) | Darida (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | A | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/07 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/07 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (3.) | Darida (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | A | (8.) | Savit (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/16/08 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (5.) | Darida (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | A | (5.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (7.) | Granit (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (10.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:3 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | H | (11.) | Savit (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (11.) | Darida (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/08 | H | (11.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (11.) | Granit (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/08 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (13.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 6:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | H | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (9.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/31/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/20/09 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/09 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/5/09 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/09 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (2.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (1.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/3/10 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 34' | 35' | 35' | ||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/8/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (1.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/29/11 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 7/8/11 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/11 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/11 | H | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 10' | |||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 83' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | RM | 66' | 71' | |||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 6:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | A | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/14/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | H | (11.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/20 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/20 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/20 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/20 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | H | (10.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | A | (9.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 63' | 30' | |||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 15' | 74' | |||||||||
21 | 10/2/20 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:3 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/21 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/21 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/21 | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/21 | A | (4.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:5 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/28/21 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/21 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | A | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 200, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 6 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 30 | 2 | 6 |
Centre-Back | 29 | 2 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 9 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 3 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
4 | Feb 2, 2008 | 66 | 1 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2006 | 23 | 2 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |