Igor Shitov
www.dinamo-minsk.by
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FK Minsk
Detailed stats of Igor Shitov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 201 | 185 | 1.79 | 8 | 10 | - | 10 | 15 | 36 | 2 | - | - | 1.934' | 15.473' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 4 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 143' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 19 | 1.58 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.463' | 1.463' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 13 | 1.62 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.123' | 1.123' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 11 | 2.27 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 771' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 15 | 2.40 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 619' | 1.237' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 23 | 2.17 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 2.015' | 2.015' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 22 | 2.64 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.862' | 1.862' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 30 | 1.03 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1.350' | 2.700' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 24 | 1.83 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 2.108' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 24 | 1.25 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2.051' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 15, 2004 | Belshina (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 19, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Darida (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 23, 2004 | Slavia (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 2, 2004 | Dinamo Brest (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 6, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 10, 2004 | Naftan (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 7, 2004 | Gomel (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 12, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 16, 2004 | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 24, 2004 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 30, 2004 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 7, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 21, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 1, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 7, 2004 | Darida (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 12, 2004 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 22, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Slavia (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 26, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 30, 2004 | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 12, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 17, 2004 | Neman Grodno (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 21, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 29, 2004 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 21, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 25, 2004 | Soligorsk (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 31, 2004 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 7, 2004 | Vitebsk (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 16, 2005 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 24, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 1, 2005 | Lokomotiv Minsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 9, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 14, 2005 | Dinamo Brest (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 20, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | Darida (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 28, 2005 | Naftan (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 12, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 17, 2005 | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 22, 2005 | BATE Borisov (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 29, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 6, 2005 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 16, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 1, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 7, 2005 | Slavia (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 14, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 21, 2005 | Neman Grodno (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 28, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 11, 2005 | Darida (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 17, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 25, 2005 | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 1, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 22, 2005 | Gomel (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 26, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 30, 2005 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 5, 2005 | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 19, 2006 | Gomel (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 3:0 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 25, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 30, 2006 | Vitebsk (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | May 5, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 9, 2006 | BATE Borisov (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 23, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 31, 2006 | Darida (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:0 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 6, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 10, 2006 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 14, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 21, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 1:2 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 28, 2006 | Naftan (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 5, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 23, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 31, 2006 | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 20, 2006 | Dinamo Brest (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 28, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 11, 2006 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 16, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Darida (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 24, 2006 | Neman Grodno (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 30, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 15, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 21, 2006 | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 29, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 4, 2006 | Belshina (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 15, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 21, 2007 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 28, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | 30' | 38' | 38' | ||||||||||
4 | May 6, 2007 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 18, 2007 | Vitebsk (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 26, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 10, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 15, 2007 | Darida (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 20, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 27, 2007 | Naftan (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 11, 2007 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 28, 2007 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Aug 5, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 11, 2007 | FK Minsk (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Aug 15, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 24, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 1, 2007 | FK Smorgon (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 16, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 22, 2007 | Neman Grodno (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 30, 2007 | Dinamo Brest (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 6, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | Darida (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 21, 2007 | Gomel (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 27, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 4, 2007 | Soligorsk (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 10, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 6, 2008 | Soligorsk (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 12, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2008 | Savit (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2008 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 10, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 16, 2008 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 6, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 10, 2008 | Darida (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 14, 2008 | Gomel (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 21, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 28, 2008 | Neman Grodno (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 5, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Granit (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 12, 2008 | FK Smorgon (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 19, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 26, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:3 | 23' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 10, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Savit (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 16, 2008 | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 24, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 30, 2008 | Dinamo Brest (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 14, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 20, 2008 | Vitebsk (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 25, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Darida (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 29, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 5, 2008 | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 19, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 25, 2008 | Granit (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 31, 2008 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 9, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 16, 2008 | Naftan (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 5, 2009 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2009 | FK Minsk (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 18, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2009 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 2, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 6:0 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2009 | Vitebsk (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 16, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 23, 2009 | Naftan (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | May 27, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 27, 2009 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 4, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 10, 2009 | Gomel (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Aug 1, 2009 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 16, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 31, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Sep 13, 2009 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 20, 2009 | Neman Grodno (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 24, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 27, 2009 | Granit (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 5, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 18, 2009 | Soligorsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 25, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2009 | FK Smorgon (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 1, 2009 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 8, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 3, 2010 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 10, 2010 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2010 | FK Minsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2010 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 24, 2010 | Naftan (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2010 | Vitebsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2010 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 15, 2010 | Soligorsk (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 19, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 5, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 9, 2010 | Belshina (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 13, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 19, 2010 | Neman Grodno (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 23, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 27, 2010 | Partizan Minsk (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 3, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | Jul 25, 2010 | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 14, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 22, 2010 | Dinamo Brest (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 29, 2010 | Vitebsk (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 11, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 19, 2010 | Partizan Minsk (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 22, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 26, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 3, 2010 | Neman Grodno (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 34' | 35' | 35' | |||||||||
28 | Oct 16, 2010 | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Oct 30, 2010 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Nov 8, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Nov 13, 2010 | Belshina (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Nov 21, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2011 | BATE Borisov (5.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Apr 6, 2011 | BATE Borisov (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 10, 2011 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 15, 2011 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2011 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2011 | Soligorsk (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2011 | Belshina (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 15, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2011 | Gomel (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 25, 2011 | Neman Grodno (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 12, 2011 | Naftan (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 19, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 24, 2011 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | Jun 29, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 3, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 8, 2011 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 29, 2011 | Vitebsk (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 7, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 12, 2011 | FK Minsk (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 2018 | Isloch (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 26, 2018 | Gomel (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | Sep 2, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2018 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 23, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 30, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 7, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
25 | Oct 20, 2018 | FK Minsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 28, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 31, 2018 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 3, 2018 | Vitebsk (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 24, 2018 | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Dec 2, 2018 | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 66' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
1 | Mar 31, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 5, 2019 | FK Minsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2019 | Torpedo Minsk (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 5, 2019 | FK Slutsk (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 12, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | May 18, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 24, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2019 | Vitebsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 16, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 6:1 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 22, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 30, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 5, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 14, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 11, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 18, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 1, 2019 | Neman Grodno (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 22, 2019 | Gomel (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 29, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 6, 2019 | Isloch (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Nov 3, 2019 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | 43' | 43' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 23, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 30, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 20, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 28, 2020 | FK Minsk (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 11, 2020 | Gorodeya (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2020 | Smolevichi (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2020 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | May 23, 2020 | Vitebsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 30, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 17' | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 7, 2020 | Belshina (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 13, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 20, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Energetik-BGU (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 27, 2020 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 5, 2020 | Rukh (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 63' | 60' | 30' | |||||||||
17 | Jul 12, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 19, 2020 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 25, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 1, 2020 | Neman Grodno (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 21, 2020 | FK Slutsk (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 12, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 20, 2020 | Isloch (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 27, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 15' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
21 | Oct 2, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 18, 2020 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 24, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2020 | Slavia (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 22, 2020 | Energetik-BGU (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:3 | AM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 41' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | Mar 13, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2021 | Vitebsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 4, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2021 | Dynamo Brest (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2021 | FK Minsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 9, 2021 | Isloch (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 21, 2021 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 28, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2021 | Sputnik (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:5 | RM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 28, 2021 | Neman Grodno (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 4, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 16, 2021 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 24, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 1, 2021 | FK Slutsk (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 14, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 21, 2021 | Gomel (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 28, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 200, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 6, Absence: 0 |