Aleksandr Sheshukov
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sheshukov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 111 | 4 | 1 | 16 / - / 1 | 8.805' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 22 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.790' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 28 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.268' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 130' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 21 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.785' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 36 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.832' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/04 | H | Orel | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 71' | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | H | L. Chita | 2:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 4:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | H | KamAZ | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | H | Anzhi | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 3:2 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Khimki | 0:1 | 81' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | A | KamAZ | 2:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | A | Baltika | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:0 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Orel | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (8.) | Sokol (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (9.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (4.) | Chkalovets-1936 (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (5.) | Amur (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (3.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (2.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (1.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (1.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (1.) | Orel (11.) | 1:1 | 82' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (1.) | Amur (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (1.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (1.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (1.) | Sokol (22.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (7.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/1/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (4.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:5 | DM | 62' | 84' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 82' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (6.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (9.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 6:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (6.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 32' | 79' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 4:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (17.) | Armavir (18.) | 2:2 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 101, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 47 | 2 | 1 |
Centre-Back | 10 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | Jun 7, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
3 | Jan 28, 2004 | 14 | - |