Oliver Hofmann
Anne Gründer
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Oliver Hofmann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 180 | 11 | 11 | 19 / 1 / 3 | 12.797' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 32 | 1 | 7 | - / - / - | 2.067' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 770' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 747' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga Northeast | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.357' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 34 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.808' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | 2 | - | 4 / - / 2 | 1.538' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 28 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.748' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 202' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (9.) | RB Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | E. Cottbus II (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (6.) | 4:0 | LM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | H | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
6 | 9/28/12 | H | (16.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (16.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/25/12 | H | (12.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/13 | A | (11.) | E. Cottbus II (14.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/13 | H | (10.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/10/13 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/17/13 | H | (9.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/2/13 | A | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
18 | 5/8/13 | H | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | VFC Plauen (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 62' | 78' | ||||||||
19 | 5/15/13 | A | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (12.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (18.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (17.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (16.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (15.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (15.) | RB Leipzig II (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | A | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 2:2 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | A | (15.) | FC Schönberg 95 (13.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/16 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
24 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 52' | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 3/30/16 | H | (15.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | H | (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/16 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/16 | A | (13.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | A | (14.) | RB Leipzig II (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | H | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (10.) | 0:5 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | RB Leipzig II (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (3.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 2:4 | RB | 30' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 81' | 33' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/16 | H | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 6:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/17 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/17 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | A | (5.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 4:1 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/5/17 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:3 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | H | (5.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/17 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | A | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | A | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (7.) | 2:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 3:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | H | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 4:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 3:4 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 4:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 2:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | A | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/17 | H | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/4/18 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/18 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/18 | A | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 50' | 80' | |||||||||
25 | 3/11/18 | A | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/18 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 1:4 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/28/18 | H | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | A | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 0:3 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (4.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 5:2 | CM | 71' | 32' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/18 | H | (9.) | Bischofswerda (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | Bischofswerda (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | A | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (2.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
29 | 4/12/19 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/19 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (4.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (10.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 0:4 | Suspended | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (10.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 3:3 | Suspended | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | A | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (6.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | A | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (5.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/25/20 | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:4 | RB | 56' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | A | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/20 | H | (16.) | Chemie Leipzig (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | A | (18.) | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (20.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | H | (15.) | Tasmania Berlin (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (19.) | Chemnitzer FC (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (17.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | A | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/21 | H | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/25/21 | A | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/21 | H | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/21 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | H | (13.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/27/21 | H | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 1:1 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (18.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | H | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/5/21 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/19/21 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/29/22 | A | (13.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/2/22 | A | (13.) | Tasmania Berlin (17.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/22 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 46' | 46' | |||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/22 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/22 | H | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/2/22 | H | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/5/22 | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/22 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:5 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/13/22 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/22 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/22 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (13.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 194, Starting eleven: 141, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 5, Injured: 15 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 68 | - | 5 |
Left-Back | 23 | 1 | 1 |
Left Winger | 15 | 1 | 3 |
Central Midfield | 14 | 2 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 14 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 10 | 5 | - |
Right Winger | 9 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |