Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 35 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CFC | 1:1 | Jena (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.648 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:0 | TeBe (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.004 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | VSG (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 4:2 | Auer (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
273 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B03 | 0:2 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.546 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Luwa | 1:2 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 3:0 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BSG | 0:2 | BAK (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.814 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) SVTas | 1:2 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 0:1 | HBS (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 35 | 51 | 78 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 35 | 33 | 70 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 35 | 33 | 69 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 35 | 30 | 68 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 35 | 44 | 67 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 35 | 22 | 65 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 35 | 16 | 63 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 35 | 17 | 53 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 35 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | TeBe Berlin | 35 | 7 | 49 | |
11 | Babelsberg 03 | 35 | 4 | 49 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 35 | 11 | 47 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 35 | -12 | 41 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 35 | -18 | 36 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 35 | -23 | 35 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 35 | -37 | 30 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 35 | -39 | 29 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 35 | -33 | 26 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 35 | -41 | 23 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 35 | -65 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...