FSV Union Fürstenwalde
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 21.9
- Foreigners: 7 23.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bonava-Arena 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 24:34 | 443 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0.47 | 25:55 | 1.066 |
Overall balance | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 0.87 | 49:89 | 754 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Optik Rathenow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 230 | 0:3 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 3-1-4-2 | 322 | 4:2 | |
2 | Tue Jul 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 4-3-2-1 | 2.579 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 366 | 1:4 | |
5 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 5-4-1 | 115 | 3:3 | |
6 | Tue Aug 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 719 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.040 | 6:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 322 | 1:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 1, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 478 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 278 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tasmania Berlin (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 196 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 345 | 3:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.236 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 374 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.238 | 5:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Optik Rathenow (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 225 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 1:03 PM | A | (17.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 824 | 4:1 | |
20 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 3:1 | |
21 | Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 1:04 PM | H | (20.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 272 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 507 | 2:1 | |
24 | Wed Mar 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (20.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 178 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.089 | 6:2 | |
26 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 591 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | FC Eilenburg (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 138 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 253 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (20.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 470 | 0:0 | |
30 | Fri Mar 18, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tasmania Berlin (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 201 | 2:1 | |
31 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.638 | 1:2 | |
32 | Tue Apr 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 234 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 339 | 5:0 | |
34 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 505 | 0:0 | |
35 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 314 | 1:2 | |
36 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2.076 | 1:1 | |
37 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 502 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 3-1-4-2 | 523 | 1:0 |