Berliner AK 07
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 12 46.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Poststadion 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 34:19 | 455 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 30:17 | 989 |
Overall balance | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 2.06 | 64:36 | 722 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 373 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 413 | 0:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 5-4-1 | 679 | 0:5 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 482 | 0:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.316 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 430 | 2:3 | |
7 | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 238 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.909 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 156 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 153 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.635 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 207 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 715 | 1:5 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 407 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 201 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 132 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 438 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 149 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 264 | 4:4 | |
20 | Wed Mar 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.531 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 874 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.017 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 117 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 301 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.127 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 367 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 310 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 607 | 1:3 | |
29 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 189 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 389 | 4:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 401 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 217 | 4:1 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 528 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 270 | 2:0 |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Stern Kaulsdorf | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:7 | |||
Second Round | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:30 PM | A | WSC Concordia | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:5 | |||
Third Round | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | SG Eichkamp-R. | ? | 2:15 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Altglienicke | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:4 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 46 | 77 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 34 | 28 | 70 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 34 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 17 | 57 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 15 | 54 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 9 | 46 |