Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 20.7
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FC Ala | 0:5 | FC Wes (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Tavakalyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(2.) FC Lok | 3:0 | Lernay (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gevorg Eghoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FC Ara | 1:0 | FC Pyu (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Edgar Sahakyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FC Ara | 6:1 | FC Shi (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artush Kerobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
51' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 85' | |||
(1.) FC Van | 2:0 | FC Ura (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Shahen Aghayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FC Ara | 7:1 | FC Dil (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
90+1' | 7:1 | |||
(9.) Torped | 2:0 | Masis (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) BKMA | 2:4 | Sevan (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Arman Alaberkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Van | 12 | 28 | 31 | |
2 | Lokomotiv | 12 | 20 | 31 | |
3 | West Armenia | 12 | 20 | 31 | |
4 | Ararat-Arm. II | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | FC Sevan | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Urartu II | 13 | 20 | 21 | |
7 | Alashkert II | 12 | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Torpedo | 12 | -12 | 18 | |
9 | Aragats | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
10 | Ararat II | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | BKMA Yerevan | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
12 | Pyunik II | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Artsakh | 12 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Shirak II | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
15 | Masis | 12 | -32 | 4 | |
16 | FC Dilijan | 11 | -45 | 3 | |
17 | FC Ani | 12 | -34 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...