FC Pyunik Yerevan II
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1.00 | 27:30 | 66 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 17:46 | 40 |
Overall balance | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 0.63 | 44:76 | 53 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mon Aug 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alashkert II (3.) | 4-5-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | West Armenia (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:5 | |
4 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Ani (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:3 | |
5 | Mon Aug 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Masis (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 5:15 PM | A | (7.) | Urartu II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
7 | Mon Sep 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Sevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:4 | |
8 | Tue Sep 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Shirak II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Dilijan (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 6:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Artsakh (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 5:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ararat-Arm. II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 45 | 3:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:4 | |
13 | Tue Oct 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ararat II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Wed Nov 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Aragats (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Van (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:2 | |
17 | Tue Dec 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Torpedo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 5:4 | |
19 | Fri Feb 28, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Alashkert II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:3 | |
20 | Thu Mar 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | West Armenia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 4:2 | |
21 | Tue Mar 10, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | FC Ani (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Masis (16.) | ? | x | 8:3 | |
23 | Thu Jun 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Urartu II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:4 | |
24 | Mon Jun 8, 2020 | 2:45 PM | A | (15.) | FC Sevan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:2 | |
25 | Fri Jun 12, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Shirak II (13.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Tue Jun 16, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Dilijan (17.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Artsakh (14.) | 3:0 | |||
28 | Tue Jun 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ararat-Arm. II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lokomotiv (1.) | 7:0 | |||
30 | Fri Jul 3, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ararat II (9.) | -:- |