Record Armenian First League 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
1.00 |
30:43 |
25 |
Away record |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
0.93 |
18:49 |
31 |
Overall balance |
28 |
8 |
3 |
17 |
0.96 |
48:92 |
28 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Sep 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Masis |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:0 |
Round of 16 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Alashkert FC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Sep 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Artsakh (13.) |
? |
60 |
0:1 |
2 |
Mon Aug 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
4:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ararat II (15.) |
? |
50 |
2:8 |
5 |
Tue Aug 27, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Aragats (7.) |
? |
60 |
3:4 |
6 |
Sat Aug 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:1 |
7 |
Mon Sep 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Van (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:3 |
8 |
Tue Sep 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Dilijan (16.) |
|
|
1:2 |
10 |
Fri Oct 4, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
100 |
5:1 |
11 |
Wed Oct 16, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
West Armenia (1.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
50 |
1:2 |
12 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Ani (17.) |
|
|
1:2 |
13 |
Wed Oct 30, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Masis (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
14 |
Wed Nov 6, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Urartu II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
3:0 |
15 |
Fri Nov 22, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Sevan (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
85 |
1:2 |
16 |
Thu Nov 28, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Shirak II (14.) |
|
|
2:1 |
17 |
Tue Dec 3, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Pyunik II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
5:4 |
18 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Artsakh (12.) |
|
|
0:6 |
19 |
Fri Feb 28, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
? |
50 |
6:0 |
20 |
Wed Mar 4, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (2.) |
|
|
2:3 |
21 |
Tue Mar 10, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ararat II (9.) |
|
|
5:2 |
22 |
Sun May 31, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Aragats (11.) |
? |
x |
1:4 |
23 |
Thu Jun 4, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
7:0 |
24 |
Tue Jun 9, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Van (2.) |
4-4-2 |
x |
0:7 |
25 |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 |
3:15 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Dilijan (17.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Jun 20, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alashkert II (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
28 |
Thu Jun 25, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
West Armenia (2.) |
|
|
7:0 |
29 |
Sun Jun 28, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Ani (14.) |
? |
x |
12:0 |
30 |
Wed Jul 1, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Masis (15.) |
|
|
1:1 |