1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 14 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Luch | 0:0 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 4:0 | Mordov (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 1:2 | FK Tam (13.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.560 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
73' | ||||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) NKN | 2:2 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sparta | 1:1 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SHNK | 0:2 | Fakel (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Zenit2 | 1:1 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Sibir (12.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.655 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Balt. | 0:0 | Khimki (18.) | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | Tosno | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Enisey | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Volgar | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | Tyumen | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | Tambov | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 14 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | Sibir | 14 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
18 | Khimki | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
19 | Mordovia | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
20 | Baltika | 14 | -7 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...