#33 Vitaliy Ustinov
Volga Uljanovsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 3, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Vitaliy Ustinov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 33 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 860' | 2.581' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.205' | 1.205' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 13 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 986' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 195' | 390' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2023 | Alashkert FC | Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2023 | Arsenal Tivat | Alashkert FC | 1:6 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | Alashkert FC | Debrecen | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Debrecen | Alashkert FC | 4:3 on pens | RB | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2024 | Khimik Dzer. | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Irtysh Omsk | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | FK Kaluga | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 13, 2024 | Torpedo Miass | Volga Uljanovsk | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Khimik Dzer. | 0:1 | LB | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Irtysh Omsk | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 73' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
12 | May 4, 2024 | Avangard Kursk | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Torpedo Miass | 4:0 | Suspended | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2023 | Alashkert FC (10.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2023 | West Armenia (10.) | Alashkert FC (6.) | 1:4 | RB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | FC Van (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 0:4 | RB | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Alashkert FC (2.) | FC Noah (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Alashkert FC (2.) | FC Urartu (3.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2023 | Alashkert FC (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2023 | Alashkert FC (4.) | West Armenia (9.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | FC Van (10.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2023 | Alashkert FC (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2023 | FC Noah | Alashkert FC | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2023 | FC Urartu | Alashkert FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | West Armenia (8.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Alashkert FC | FC Noah | 8:9 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |