2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TMiass | 1:1 | Kaluga | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
190 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Irtysh | 3:1 | AVGD | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.958 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Teksti | 1:1 | Bryans | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
673 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Mashuk | 1:1 | VU | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
436 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
KhimD | 0:2 | S.Kost | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Chel | 2:1 | Rod.-2 | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.900 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
LIP | 0:0 | Murom | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Vladimir Shamara |
Krasn2 | 1:0 | Veles | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.380 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Rotor | 0:1 | Ufa | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
12.166 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Chaika | 0:0 | FK NSK | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
903 · Inal Tanashev |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | S. Kostroma | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Khimik Dzer. | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...