Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Mestal | 2:2 | Teruel (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(6.) Formen | 2:0 | Prat (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) TFC | 1:0 | Mallor (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Manres | 1:2 | CF Bad (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Atléti | 0:0 | Ebro (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
(12.) Lleida | 2:0 | Ibiza (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) PDSE | 0:1 | Espany (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(7.) Aragón | 1:1 | Alzira (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(17.) UE Olo | 1:1 | Hércul (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
665 · Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 13 | 2 | 26 | |
2 | CD Teruel | 13 | 6 | 26 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Manresa | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Valencia B | 13 | 15 | 24 | |
6 | Formentera | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 13 | -4 | 19 | |
9 | Lleida Esportiu | 13 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | At. Saguntino | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Badalona Futur | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Alzira | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Hércules CF | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | AE Prat | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | CD Ibiza | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | UE Olot | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 13 | -6 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...