Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | CD Ibiza | Badalona Futur | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | RCD Espanyol B (16.) | Sant Andreu (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Formentera (11.) | Badalona Futur (1.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Yeclano (8.) | R. B. Linense (5.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | Águilas FC (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Ciudad Real (16.) | Vélez CF (13.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | UCAM Murcia (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Águilas FC (3.) | R. B. Linense (7.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | UCAM Murcia (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Yeclano (2.) | Betis Deportivo (5.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | CD Illescas (9.) | Unión Adarve (3.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Navalcarnero (16.) | Cacereño (13.) | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | CD Atl. Paso (4.) | UD San Fernando (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Mensajero (17.) | Unión Adarve (8.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |