Podlasie Biala Podlaska
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Białej Podlaskiej 1.221 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 25:20 | 127 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0.76 | 16:29 | 221 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 1.15 | 41:49 | 174 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Korona Rzeszów (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Korona Rzeszów (13.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Cracovia II (4.) | ? | 160 | 0:6 | |
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | 3 | 46 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -16 | 41 | |
13 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -24 | 41 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | -8 | 39 | |
15 | Wisla Sand. | 34 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | Korona Rzeszów | 34 | -32 | 29 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 34 | -32 | 21 |