Wisla Sandomierz
- Squad size: 10
- Average age: 30.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Miejski Stadion Sportowy w Sandomierzu 2.219 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 16:27 | 215 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 26:41 | 238 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 0.88 | 42:68 | 226 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 7:38 PM | A | (17.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.224 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 6:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 103 | 5:2 | |
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wólczanka (17.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Korona Rzeszów (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 4:3 | |
25 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Cracovia II (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 3-4-3 | 3:4 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 |