Michal Striz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Michal Striz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 13 | 5 | 18 / - / - | 9.566' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 14 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 803' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 17 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.011' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 18 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.161' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 11 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 968' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.211' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 15 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.279' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 21 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.011' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 26 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.122' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 3:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/17 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/17 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 6:2 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 3:3 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/17 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:5 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3:3 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 3:2 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:3 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:4 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 4:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 6:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (16.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (16.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | H | (15.) | Chrudim (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/19 | H | (10.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | Lisen (8.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 23' | 57' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 59' | 66' | |||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/9/20 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | H | (10.) | Lisen (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:3 | LB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | A | (11.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | Blansko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 11/17/20 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 58' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (4.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 3/7/21 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/18/21 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:5 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/15/21 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:4 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (3.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/21 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Blansko (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (11.) | MFK Vyskov (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (5.) | Lisen (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/22 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:0 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/22 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (8.) | Vlasim (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (10.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/22 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (6.) | Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (11.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (16.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/22 | A | (11.) | Viagem Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 86' | 23' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (14.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (12.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:3 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 4:2 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (7.) | Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 47' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/23 | A | (10.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (12.) | Viagem Pribram (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (6.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/23 | A | (14.) | SILON Taborsko (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 18' | 81' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | H | (13.) | MFK Vyskov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/23 | A | (13.) | Karvina (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (12.) | Lisen (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 46' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 162, Starting eleven: 105, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 2, Injured: 1 |