Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Dukla | 0:1 | Prost. (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
506 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Brno | 2:1 | ACS B (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.018 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCVJ | 3:1 | FC MAS (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
433 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
77' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vyskov | 1:0 | Usti (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
662 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Chrud. | 0:0 | VDF (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
520 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Trinec | 1:0 | Zizkov (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Opava | 1:1 | Lisen (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.161 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Pribr. (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Lisen | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Vlasim | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | FC MAS Taborsko | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | 1.SK Prostejov | 10 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Jihlava | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | SFC Opava | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 6 | 13 | |
12 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | Fotbal Trinec | 10 | -14 | 7 | |
16 | Chrudim | 10 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...