Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Lisen | 2:0 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.015 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) MFK Vi | 1:1 | FCVJ (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
498 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) Usti | 1:2 | FCSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
796 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(16.) Sokol. | 1:2 | Zizkov (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
530 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Trinec | 1:1 | VDF (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
408 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Dukla | 1:2 | FCHK (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
687 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) FKP | 1:2 | Brno (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
2.192 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(14.) Vlasim | 2:0 | Prost. (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
535 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 16 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Jihlava | 16 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 16 | 18 | 31 | |
5 | Hradec Kralove | 16 | 15 | 30 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Lisen | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | Fotbal Trinec | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | 1.SK Prostejov | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
11 | Chrudim | 16 | -15 | 18 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 16 | -16 | 15 | |
14 | Vlasim | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 16 | -20 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...