Jaroslav Belan
www.fksokolov.cz
- Date of birth/Age: May 21, 1981 (43)
- Place of birth: Bojnice
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Banik Most-Sous
Detailed stats of Jaroslav Belan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 153 | - | 11 / - / - | 195 | 53 | 13.770' | ||||
14/15 | FNL | 26 | - | 3 / - / - | 32 | 10 | 2.340' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 10 | 1.800' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 10 | 1.440' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 24 | - | 2 / - / - | 40 | 8 | 2.160' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 31 | 6 | 2.160' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 25 | 6 | 1.620' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 25 | - | 2 / - / - | 40 | 3 | 2.250' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (8.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (14.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (15.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (13.) | Caslav (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | A | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (14.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | A | (6.) | Loko Vltavin (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 2:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | H | (10.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/14 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (3.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:3 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (6.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (3.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/15 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (8.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | A | (6.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (2.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Olomouc B (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/16 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/16 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (4.) | Karvina (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 185, Starting eleven: 153, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |