Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 16 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sokol. | 3:0 | VDF (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
640 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Trinec | 0:1 | FKP (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
311 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vlasim | 3:0 | FCSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
505 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KAR | 3:0 | 1.SC Z (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.054 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Usti | 2:1 | OLO B (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
985 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Opava | 2:2 | CB (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.419 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCHK | 1:0 | FC MAS (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
996 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.SC Znojmo | 15 | 18 | 33 | |
2 | Banik Sokolov | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Karvina | 15 | 18 | 28 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | FC MAS Taborsko | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Vlasim | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | C. Budejovice | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 15 | -12 | 13 | |
12 | Olomouc B | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
13 | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 15 | -19 | 12 | |
15 | Varnsdorf | 15 | -13 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...