Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Znamya Truda 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.42 | 12:15 | 704 |
Away record | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.42 | 17:12 | 921 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1.42 | 29:27 | 813 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 7:6 on pens | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 1:4 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Baltika | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 275 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Leningradets (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kolomna (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Murom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Leningradets (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kolomna (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 4:0 | |
22 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Murom (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.080 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:4 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.200 | 1:0 |