Yigit Baydar
FC Kufstein
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 1, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Yigit Baydar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 59 | 3 | 18 / - / - | 11.053' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 1.782' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 15 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.512' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 13 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.509' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 9 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.263' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 30 | 14 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.987' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/12 | A | (1.) | Andelsbuch (16.) | 1:7 | 2 | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/12 | H | (2.) | FC Anif (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Neumarkt (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (1.) | SC Bregenz (13.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | A | (3.) | St. Johann (13.) | 0:1 | 51' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (3.) | FC Hard (15.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 2:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/12 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 13' | 70' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (3.) | FC Anif (7.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (3.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/13 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/13 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (12.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/13 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 4:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:5 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker II (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Höchst (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (16.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 5:2 | 2 | 76' | 85' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (13.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (15.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/13 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (7.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/13 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Anif (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Höchst (10.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | A | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | Anif (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | FC Hard (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (10.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (5.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | H | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/14 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/14 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | H | (13.) | Höchst (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 2:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | A | (11.) | Kitzbühel (7.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/14 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 18' | 86' | |||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Schwaz (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | A | (8.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (7.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (10.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | A | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/15 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 4:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | A | (10.) | Höchst (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | A | (7.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/15 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:1 | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (14.) | St. Johann (5.) | 6:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Alberschwende (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 4:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Hohenems (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/17 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/17 | A | (5.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/17 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (9.) | Grödig (2.) | 2:2 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Hohenems (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | H | (11.) | Kitzbühel (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 5:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | H | (13.) | USK Anif (1.) | 1:3 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/18 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Reichenau (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (13.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | Schwaz (15.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 3:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (3.) | Hohenems (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 2:5 | 4 | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Langenegg (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (2.) | Grödig (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Reichenau (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/18 | A | (2.) | Bischofshofen (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | Schwaz (8.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | SV Wörgl (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (2.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/19 | H | (2.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (2.) | Hohenems (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (2.) | Langenegg (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (2.) | Grödig (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 145, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |