Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) WSGW | 0:0 | SCS (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Reinhold Fischer | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVS | 2:0 | FCD (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Winkler (TFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NEUM | 2:1 | Hard (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Mag. Georg Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCW | 1:0 | TSV SJ (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Bernd Böckle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SCRA | 3:0 | Eugend (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Mag. Christoph Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVAS | 2:0 | FCP (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCB | 1:3 | FCK (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stefan Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCK | 0:0 | FCH (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Salzburg | 12 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | Eugendorf | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
3 | WSG Wattens | 12 | 16 | 21 | |
4 | Kitzbühel | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | FC Dornbirn | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Seekirchen | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Schwaz | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | St. Johann | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Saalfelden | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | FC Wacker II | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Altach Juniors | 12 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Neumarkt | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | FC Kufstein | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | Höchst | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | FC Hard | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | FC Bizau | 12 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...