Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska
- Squad size: 6
- Average age: 21.7
- Foreigners: 2 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Gminny w Wólce Pełkińskiej 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0.47 | 15:37 | 155 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0.53 | 15:40 | 242 |
Overall balance | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0.50 | 30:77 | 199 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:4 | |
4 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 660 | 3:0 | |
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tomasovia (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Korona Rzeszów (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Chelmianka (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Cracovia II (2.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (16.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
25 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 400 | 5:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 |