Record Landesliga Holstein 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
28:32 |
116 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
- |
12 |
0.60 |
19:58 |
119 |
Overall balance |
30 |
7 |
3 |
20 |
0.80 |
47:90 |
118 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfR Horst (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:2 |
2 |
Wed Aug 9, 2017 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Reher/Puls (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
3:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
VfB Lübeck II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Travemünde (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Oldenburger SV (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
5:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Hartenholm (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
123 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Dec 9, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
20 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Schackendorf (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Phönix Lübeck (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
6:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Pr. Reinfeld (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
5:2 |
16 |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
VfR Horst (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
6:0 |
18 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
22 |
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Dec 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfB Lübeck II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
9:1 |
20 |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Reher/Puls (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
125 |
1:0 |
21 |
Wed May 9, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Oldenburger SV (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
110 |
1:2 |
22 |
Wed Apr 11, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Hartenholm (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
4:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
159 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Schackendorf (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Phönix Lübeck (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:4 |
27 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:15 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:3 |
28 |
Sun May 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pr. Reinfeld (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
29 |
Sat May 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
8:0 |
30 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Travemünde (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
2:5 |