U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Amkar | 1:0 | ARS (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 9, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK Tos | 2:1 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 9, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Ufa | 1:0 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Ural | 1:4 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 1:2 | FKK (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Rostov | 3:1 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
270 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SpM II | 1:0 | SKA Kh (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Terek | 0:3 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 22 | 38 | 50 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 31 | 49 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 22 | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 11 | 37 | |
5 | Rostov II | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | Zenit II | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Ufa II | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | Spartak II | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | FK Tosno II | 22 | -8 | 28 | |
11 | Amkar II | 22 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 22 | -4 | 24 | |
14 | SKA II | 22 | -32 | 21 | |
15 | Terek II | 22 | -28 | 14 | |
16 | Ural II | 22 | -44 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...