Amkar Perm II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 19:10 | 217 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 16:34 | 152 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1.20 | 35:44 | 184 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 20, 2017 | 4:20 PM | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Ufa II (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | ? | 162 | 2:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 9:30 AM | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | SKA II (8.) | ? | 130 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | ? | 235 | 5:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 350 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | Rostov II (10.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
18 | Thu Nov 23, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 8:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ufa II (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2017 | 8:00 AM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Mar 9, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 7:0 | |
24 | Fri Mar 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
25 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 7:00 AM | A | (12.) | SKA II (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
26 | Fri Apr 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | ? | 50 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 310 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 |