U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 4:20 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) CSKA | 2:3 | Lok (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
(13.) FKK | 4:1 | FK Tos (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) Zenit | 2:3 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(4.) Ufa | 1:0 | SpM II (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Rostov | 3:3 | Terek (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 5:1 | Ural (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) ARS | 1:2 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Kachanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SKA II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Ufa II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Terek II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rostov II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Zenit II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Amkar II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Spartak II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | FK Tosno II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Ural II | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...