TuS Germania Schnelsen
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 3 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Riekbornweg (Platz 1) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 36:56 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | - | 12 | 0.60 | 19:64 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 0.70 | 55:120 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | 1.FC Quickborn | ? | 0:6 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Cosmos | ? | 5:0 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Sternschanze (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Inter Hamburg (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pinneberg II (4.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SCALA (12.) | ? | 11:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 7, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union Tornesch (5.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Eidelstedt (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Elmshorn (9.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Sternschanze (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 4:8 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Inter Hamburg (11.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Fri Mar 17, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Lurup (16.) | 1:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 1:5 | |||
24 | Fri Mar 31, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | BW Schenefeld (11.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | SCALA (11.) | 0:3 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (5.) | 3:2 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 2:5 | |||
28 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 13:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | ? | 7:7 | ||
30 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | SV Eidelstedt (9.) | 0:2 |