TuS Berne
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 29.2
- Foreigners: 3 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.07 | 46:44 | 6 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 17:40 | 11 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1.04 | 63:84 | 8 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | DSC Hanseat | 1:12 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | Wellingsbüttel | 1:0 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Inter 2000 (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Bergstedt (6.) | ? | 5:5 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Hamm United (7.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 80 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:15 PM | A | (12.) | Dersimspor (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nettelnburg/A. (7.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Klub Kosova (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Elazig Spor (13.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Inter 2000 (10.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | 1:4 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hamm United (1.) | 2:4 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 1:2 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | 0:6 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dersimspor (6.) | 6:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Altengamme (7.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | 3:3 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | 3:3 | |||
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (1.) | 8:0 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Düneberger SV (13.) | 0:4 | |||
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Klub Kosova (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ? | 15:1 |